Menu
Call
No Avoya Fees on Cruises or Tours. Click Here!
21-Night Egypt Cruise
Departs Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Sailing May 26 - Jun 16, 2027
Oceania Cruises - Nautica
Prices from
$6,849

21-Night Egypt Cruise

Oceania Cruises - Nautica
Unlock Avoya Member pricing for free to see if you qualify for special deals.

Inside

From
$6,849
50% Off List
List Price
$13,698

Oceanview

From
$7,249
50% Off List
List Price
$14,498

Balcony

From
$9,299
50% Off List
List Price
$18,598

Suite

From
$12,599
50% Off List
List Price
$25,198

Deals on this Cruise

  • Avoya's Exclusive Deals with Oceania Cruises!
  • Oceania Ambassadors – $200 Future Cruise Credit when you Refer Friends!
  • Welcome Home Program – Save 10% After Returning from your 1st Cruise!
  • Onboard Savings Offer – Save up to 15% PLUS Reduced Deposits as low as $250!
  • Club Member Past Guest Benefits – Up to $1,250 Free Onboard Credit, Member-Only Offers PLUS More!
Call
1-888-447-8459
to be connected with a travel professional today!

Cruise Itinerary

Departs Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Sailing May 26 - Jun 16, 2027
Day 1
May 26
Dubai
United Arab Emirates
Departs 5:00PM
Day 2
May 27
Abu Dhabi
United Arab Emirates
Arrives 7:00AM  |  Departs 7:00PM
Day 3
May 28
At Sea
Day 4
May 29
At Sea
Day 5
May 30
Salalah
Oman
Arrives 8:00AM  |  Departs 6:00PM
Day 6
May 31
At Sea
Day 7
Jun 1
At Sea
Day 8
Jun 2
At Sea
Day 9
Jun 3
Jeddah
Saudi Arabia
Arrives 7:00AM  |  Departs 5:00PM
Day 10
Jun 4
At Sea
Day 11
Jun 5
Aqaba
Jordan
Arrives 6:00AM  |  Departs 9:00PM
Day 12
Jun 6
Safaga
Egypt
Arrives 9:00AM
Day 13
Jun 7
Safaga
Egypt
Departs 6:00PM
Day 14
Jun 8
Suez Canal
Egypt
Day 15
Jun 9
Port Said
Egypt
Arrives 6:00AM  |  Departs 9:00PM
Day 16
Jun 10
At Sea
Day 17
Jun 11
Limassol
Cyprus
Arrives 7:00AM  |  Departs 5:00PM
Day 18
Jun 12
Antalya
Turkey
Arrives 7:00AM  |  Departs 5:00PM
Day 19
Jun 13
Rhodes
Rhodes Island, Greece
Arrives 7:00AM  |  Departs 5:00PM
Day 20
Jun 14
Kusadasi
Turkey
Arrives 7:00AM  |  Departs 4:00PM
Day 21
Jun 15
Istanbul
Turkey
Arrives 2:00PM