Menu
Call
No Avoya Fees on Cruises or Tours. Click Here!
11-Night Europe Cruise
Departs London (Southampton), United Kingdom
Sailing May 26 - Jun 6, 2026
Oceania Cruises - Insignia
Prices from
$5,099

11-Night Europe Cruise

Oceania Cruises - Insignia
Unlock Avoya Member pricing for free to see if you qualify for special deals.

Inside

From
$5,099
50% Off List
List Price
$10,198

Oceanview

From
$5,399
50% Off List
List Price
$10,798

Balcony

From
$8,599
50% Off List
List Price
$17,198

Suite

Call Us

Deals on this Cruise

  • Avoya's Exclusive Deals with Oceania Cruises!
  • Oceania Ambassadors – $200 Future Cruise Credit when you Refer Friends!
  • Welcome Home Program – Save 10% After Returning from your 1st Cruise!
  • Onboard Savings Offer – Save up to 15% PLUS Reduced Deposits as low as $250!
  • Club Member Past Guest Benefits – Up to $1,250 Free Onboard Credit, Member-Only Offers PLUS More!
Call
1-888-447-8459
to be connected with a travel professional today!

Cruise Itinerary

Departs London (Southampton), United Kingdom
Sailing May 26 - Jun 6, 2026
Day 1
May 26
Southampton
England, United Kingdom
Departs 5:00PM
Day 2
May 27
At Sea
Day 3
May 28
Port Of Tyne
North Shields, England, United Kingdom
Arrives 7:00AM  |  Departs 4:00PM
Day 4
May 29
Rosyth
Scotland, United Kingdom
Arrives 7:00AM  |  Departs 4:00PM
Day 5
May 30
Aberdeen
Scotland, United Kingdom
Arrives 7:00AM  |  Departs 6:00PM
Day 6
May 31
Lerwick
Shetland Islands, Scotland, United Kingdom
Arrives 7:00AM  |  Departs 5:00PM
Day 7
Jun 1
Stornoway
Isle Of Lewis, Hebrides, Scotland, United Kingdom
Arrives 9:00AM  |  Departs 6:00PM
Day 8
Jun 2
Belfast
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Arrives 12:00AM  |  Departs 9:00PM
Day 9
Jun 3
Dublin
Ireland
Arrives 7:00AM  |  Departs 6:00PM
Day 10
Jun 4
Cobh
Ireland
Arrives 8:00AM  |  Departs 5:00PM
Day 11
Jun 5
At Sea
Day 12
Jun 6
Southampton
England, United Kingdom
Arrives 8:00AM
4.3 (171)
* All reviews are by verified customers that have traveled by booking through a travel agent in the Avoya Network